SINCONA Auktion 74
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen der Sammlung Viktor Luthiger-Holzgang
Los 5700
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1854. Prägung in Silber. 10.10 g. Richter (Proben) 2-44. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.