SINCONA Auktion 66
- (2/4)Münzen und Medaillen (Islamische Münzen - Portugal, Lose 1001-1750)
AUSTRALIEN
Los 1035
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1887 M, Melbourne. Second young head. 7.96 g. Seaby 3857 C. Fr. 12. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Winziger Randfehler / Tiny edge flaw.