SINCONA Auktion 64
- (1/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Aargau - Luzern, Lose 3001-3445)
SCHWEIZ Luzern
Los 3445
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Michelspfennig o. J. (19. Jh.). 13.59 g. Inwyler 47. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.