SINCONA Auktion 64
- (1/3)Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen (Aargau - Luzern, Lose 3001-3445)
Los 3057
Startpreis | 1.500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
4 Franken 1816, Bern. 29.01 g. D.T. 155. HMZ 2-28b. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.