SINCONA Auktion 61
Sammlung Stephen H. Corn - Schweizer Schützentaler und -medaillen
Los 5531
| Startpreis | 250 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1900. Bellinzona. Tiro libero a premi. 65.19 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1414a. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.