SINCONA Auktion 61

Sammlung Stephen H. Corn - Schweizer Schützentaler und -medaillen

Startpreis 250 CHF
Zuschlag 500 CHF

Silbermedaille 1900. Bellinzona. Tiro libero a premi. 65.19 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1414a. Selten / Rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.