SINCONA Auktion 60
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
Los 4423
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1891. Winterthur. Zürcher Kantonalschützenfest. 38.46 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 1746a. Marktverfügbarkeit weniger als ca. 250 Exemplare bekannt / Market availability less than approx. 250 specimens known. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.