SINCONA Auktion 59 - (3/3)

Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen

Startpreis 750 CHF
Zuschlag nicht verkauft

5 Franken 1874 B, Bern. 24.97 g. Divo 46. HMZ 2-1197d. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.