SINCONA Auktion 59 - (3/3)

Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen, Schützentaler und -medaillen

Startpreis 350 CHF
Zuschlag 500 CHF

5 Schilling 1783, Zürich. 2.62 g. D.T. 451a. HMZ 2-1168b. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece. FDC / Uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.