SINCONA Auktion 50
SINCONA Jubiläumsauktion
USA Private and Territorial Gold
Los 1229
Startpreis | 20.000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Private and Territorial Gold. Moffat & Co., San Francisco 1849-1853. 20 Dollars 1853. 33.26 g. Fr. 51. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished. Sehr schön / Very fine. (~€ 17545/USD 20200)