SINCONA Auktion 44
Sammlung Ruedi Kunzmann - Teil 1 , Schweizer Münzen
SCHWEIZ Solothurn
Los 5735
| Startpreis | 250 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Groschen 1562. Solothurn. Mindere Jahreszahl 6Z.
2.35 g. Simmen-HMZ (SMK VII) 33a. HMZ 2-826a. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina.