SINCONA Auktion 43 - - Teil 3/3
Schweizer Münzen und Medaillen
Los 4558
| Startpreis | 100 CHF |
| Zuschlag |
Silbermedaille 1896. Genève. Exposition nationale. Tir à l'arbalète.
d
17.56 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 690a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina.