SINCONA Auktion 38
Goldmünzen und -medaillen
USA
Los 2080
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Dollars 1914. S-San Francisco Indian head. 16.71 g. Fr. 167. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor rim nick.