SINCONA Auktion 38
Goldmünzen und -medaillen
USA
Los 2077
Startpreis | 550 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Dollars 1911. Philadelphia Indian Head. Dazu: 2 1/2 Dollars 1926. Indian Head. 1 Dollar 1851. Liberty. 1 Dollar 1854. Indian Princess Head, Small Head. Sehr schön und vorzüglich / Very fine and extremely fine.