Startpreis 10’000 CHF
Zuschlag 10’000 CHF

Friedrich August III. (I.), 1763-1827. 10 Taler 1778 EDC, Dresden. 13.33 g. Kahnt 1033. Fr. 2874. Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina / Cabinet piece with lovely toning. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Winzige Kratzer / Tiny scratches.