5 Franken 1850 A, Paris. 25.03 g. Divo 1. HMZ 2-1197a. Minimal berieben auf der Vorderseite / Minor hairlines on the obverse. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent specimen strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Zuschlag |