Doppelduplone 1795, Bern. 15.16 g. D.T. 499c. HMZ 2-211d. Fr. 181. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1795, Bern. 15.22 g. D.T. 499c. HMZ 2-211d. Fr. 181. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1795, Bern. 15.23 g. D.T. 499c. HMZ 2-211d. Fr. 181. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Zwei Federn. 29.43 g. D.T. 507a. HMZ 2-218b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 1’250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1795, Bern. Zwei Federn. 29.40 g. D.T. 507a. HMZ 2-218b. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 1’250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1796, Bern. 15.28 g. D.T. 503b. HMZ 2.211f. Fr. 186. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 3’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Doppelduplone 1796, Bern. D.T. 503b. HMZ 2.211f. Fr. 186. NGC MS62.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1796, Bern. Rv. Spruch. 7.63 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr.182. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1796, Bern. Rv. Spruch. 7.61 g. D.T. 502. HMZ 2-213h. Fr.182. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kreuzer 1796, Bern. 1.02 g. D.T. 528o. HMZ 2-225p. Sehr seltener Jahrgang / Very rare date. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kreuzer 1796, Bern. 1.14 g. D.T. 528o. HMZ 2-225p. Sehr seltener Jahrgang / Very rare date. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Schrötlingsfehler / Flan flaw.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Vierer 1796, Bern. 0.57 g. D.T. 533u. HMZ 2-226ee. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1797, Bern. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. NGC MS67 PL. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 3’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1797, Bern. 7.63 g. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 2’750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1797, Bern. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. NGC MS63+
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Duplone 1797, Bern. D.T. 505. HMZ 2-213i. Fr. 187. NGC MS63.
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Halbduplone 1797, Bern. D.T. 506. HMZ 2-216a. Fr. 188. NGC MS62.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Kreuzer 1797, Bern. 1.03 g. D.T. 528p. HMZ 2-225q. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler 1798, Bern. Breiter Krieger. D.T. 508. HMZ 2-218e. NGC MS65. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 1’250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 1’250 CHF |
Zuschlag |