10 Dollars 1853, Philadelphia. 16.64 g. Liberty head type. KM 102. Fr. 155. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1854, Philadelphia. Type 2. Indian princess head type. KM 83. Fr. 89. Sehr selten / Very rare. PCGS MS63.
Startpreis | 3’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1856, Philadelphia. 1.67 g. Indian princess head type. KM 86. Fr. 94. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Dollars 1861, Philadelphia. 33.42 g. Liberty head type. KM 74.2. Fr. 169. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Leicht gereinigt / Slightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 1’750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Dollars 1873, Philadelphia. 8.31 g. Liberty head type. KM 101. Fr. 143. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Dollar 1873, Philadelphia. 1.68 g. Indian princess head type. Fr. 94. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Kratzer / Scratches.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Dieses Los wurde zurückgezogen.
1 Dollar 1874, Philadelphia. 1.68 g. Indian princess head type. Fr. 94. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Dollar 1892, Philadelphia. 12.34 g. Barber type. KM 116. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Leicht gereinigt / Slightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/4 Dollar 1893 O, New Orleans. 6.29 g. Barber type. KM 114. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |