Groschen 1561, Zürich. Münzmeister Stampfer.
2.49 g. Hürlimann 996. HMZ 2-1128j. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Henkelspur und altvergoldet / Mount mark and old gilding.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |