Roberto I. di Borbone con la Reggenza della madre Maria Luisa, 1854-1859. 5 Lire 1858, Parma. 24.97 g. Mont. 130. Pagani 20. Dav. 205. Selten / Rare. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |