Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 121-140 von 354
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1121 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

5 Kopecks 1793, mint mark EM. 50.71 g. "Paul's recoining" 1797. Bitkin 101. Sehr schön / Very Fine.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
200 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1122 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

2 Kopecks 1797 AM, 2 Kopecks 1801 EM, 1 Kopecks 1799, 1800 EM, Polushka 1797, 1798 AM. Lot of 6 pieces. Sehr schön / Very Fine. (6)

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1123 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

Rouble 1798, Mints in St. Petersburg, SM MB. 20.45 g. Bitkin 32. Dav. 1688. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
1’200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’200 CHF

Los 1124 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

2 Kopecks 1798, Suzun mint, KM. Bitkin 143. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS MS63 BN.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1125 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

2 Kopecks 1799, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 1 Kopeck 1801, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. Lot of 2 pieces. Bitkin 111, 125 (R). Sehr schön / Very Fine. (2)

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1126 1
Paul I. 1796-1801

2 Kopecks 1801, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 20.46 g. Bitkin 118. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
60 CHF
Ausrufpreis
60 CHF

Los 1127 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1802, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AI. 20.41 g. Bitkin 28. Dav. 279. Rare in this condition. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Los 1128 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Poltina 1802, Mints in St. Petersburg, SPB AI. 10.22 g. Bitkin 42 (R). 3 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5’000 CHF

Los 1129 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Silver medal 1803, 129.59 g. Centennial of the Founding of St. Petersburg, 1803. Dies by C. Leberecht. Laureate portrait of Peter I to right, wreath of 16 stars above. Rv. Hercules seated left, head back, holding club over his shoulder and a shield, Zodiac band above. 65.2 mm. Diakov 281.2 (R2). Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 500 CHF

Los 1130 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1804, Banking Mint, SPB FG. 2.78 g. Bitkin 38. Dav. 279. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
3’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
3’000 CHF

Los 1131 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1804, Banking Mint, SPB FG. Bitkin 38. Dav. 279. 2.25 roubles according to Petrov. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
800 CHF

Los 1132 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Kopecks 1804, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 45.32 g. Bitkin 290. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 250 CHF

Los 1133 1 Video
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Silver medal 1804, 11.76 g. Awarded to Russian soldiers participating in the capture of Gandzha Fortress. Unsigned. Crowned monogram. Rv. 7-line legend. 33.3 mm. Diakov 289.1 (R3). Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Felder geglättet / Fields tooled.

Startpreis
30’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
30’000 CHF

Los 1134 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1805, Banking Mint, SPB FG. 20.61 g. Bitkin 40. Dav. 279. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Kleine Druckstellen / Small pressure marks.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
500 CHF

Los 1135 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1805, Banking Mint, SPB FG. 20.48 g. Bitkin 40. Dav. 279. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. NGC AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
350 CHF
Ausrufpreis
3 Gebot(e) 400 CHF

Los 1136 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Kopecks 1805, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 55.55 g. Bitkin 291 (R3) (unpriced in Bitkin in any grade!). Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. 10 roubles according to Petrov. 50 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC XF45 BN.

No specimen of this type was part of the collection of Grandduc Michailovitch.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5’000 CHF

Los 1137 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Rouble 1809, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB MK. 20.39 g. Bitkin 74. Dav. 280. 3 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Minor scratches.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 400 CHF

Los 1138 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

2 Kopecks 1811, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM NM. 12.88 g. Bitkin 349. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
40 CHF
Ausrufpreis
40 CHF

Los 1139 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Kopeck 1813, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM NM. 6.90 g. Bitkin 380 (R1). Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer und etwas Belag / Small scratch and some encrustation.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1140 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

Copper jeton n. d. (c. 1814), 3.56 g. On his participation at the Congress of Vienna and his general Barclay de Tolly. Dies by Lauer, Nuremberg. Uniformed bust left. Rv. The general mounted. 24.3 mm. Diakov -. Slg. Julius 3214. Bramsen 1545. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Ergebnisse 121-140 von 354
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93