1 Franken 1911 B, Bern. Divo 275. HMZ 2-1204u. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. PCGS SP65. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag / Magnificent first strike.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
10 Rappen 1911 B, Bern. 3.00 g. Divo 277. HMZ 2-1210w. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1911 B, Bern. 1.96 g. Divo 278. HMZ 2-1212ff. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1912 B, Bern. 2.99 g. Divo 286. HMZ 2-1210x. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1913 B, Bern. Divo 294. HMZ 2-1206u. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. NGC SP67. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina. Kabinettstück / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina. Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1913 B, Bern. 1.99 g. Divo 297. HMZ 2-1212hh. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |