1 Franken 1907 B, Bern. 4.99 g. Divo 238. HMZ 2-1204q. FDC / Uncirculated. Herrliche Patina / Most attractively toned.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
10 Rappen 1907 B, Bern. 2.99 g. Divo 241. HMZ 2-1210t. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1908 B, Bern. 2.96 g. Divo 251. HMZ 2-1210u. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1909 B, Bern. Divo 256. HMZ 2-1198m. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. PCGS MS66. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1909 B, Bern. 2.99 g. Divo 261. HMZ 2-1210v. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1909 B, Bern. 2.00 g. Divo 262. HMZ 2-1212dd. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |