Fath 'Ali Shah, 1212-1250 AH (1797-1834). 1 Toman 1213 AH (1798), Rasht. Type S. Album 2859. KM 739.5. Fr. 34. NGC MS61.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Fath 'Ali Shah, 1212-1250 AH (1797-1834). 1 Toman 1217 AH (1802), Yazd. 6.00 g. Type S2. Album 2860 C. KM 739.10. Fr. 34. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
From auction Künker 239, Osnabrück 2013, lot 5559.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sultan Ahmad Shah, 1327-1344 AH (1909-1925). 1 Toman 1334 AH (1915), 2.88 g. KM 1074. Fr. 84. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1322 SH (1943), 8.14 g. KM 1148. Fr. 97. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1/2 Pahlavi 1322 SH (1943), 4.05 g. KM 1147. Fr. 98. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1323 SH (1944), 8.14 g. KM 1148. Fr. 97. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1330 SH (1951), 8.16 g. KM 1162. Fr. 101. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1/2 Pahlavi 1334 SH (1955), 4.05 g. KM 1161. Fr. 102. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1335 SH (1956), 8.09 g. KM 1162. Fr. 101. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1337 SH (1958), 8.08 g. KM 1162. Fr. 101. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1/4 Pahlavi 1339 SH (1960), 2.03 g. KM 1160 a. Fr. 104. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1 Pahlavi 1350 SH (1971), 8.12 g. KM 1162. Fr. 101. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). Silbermedaille o. J. (1971), 49.95 g. Auf den Besuch des Kaiserpaares in Deutschland. Unsigniert. Die Büsten des Paares nach links. Rv. 13 Zeilen Deutsche Inschrift. 50 mm. Sehr selten / Very rare. Polierte Platte / Choice Proof.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). Bronzemedaille 1971, 185.81 g. Auf die 2500-Jahrfeier des Persischen Reiches. Stempel von W. Schiffer. 68.3 mm. Sehr selten / Very rare. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1/2 Pahlavi 1353 SH (1974), 4.07 g. KM 1161. Fr. 102. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |