Constitution, 1791-1793. 1/2 Ecu de 3 Livres 1793 / AN 5 A, Paris. Mit Lyra / Avec lyre. 14.51 g. Gadoury 43. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Small edge clip.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |