Louis XV. 1715-1774. Louis d'or aux lunettes 1733 A, Paris. 7.23 g. Gadoury 340. Fr. 461. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. 1/2 Ecu au bandeau 1746 W, Lille. 14.54 g. Gadoury 314. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. 1/2 Ecu au bandeau 1747 W, Lille. 14.71 g. Gadoury 314. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. 2 Louis d'or au bandeau du Béarn 1761, Pau. 16.23 g. Gadoury 346 a. Fr. 463. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu au bandeau 1767 N, Montpellier. 29.18 g. Gadoury 322. Dav. 1331. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu au bandeau 1769 A, Paris. Ecu au bandeau 1769 L, Bayonne. Gadoury 322. Dav. 1331. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Etwas justiert und leicht gereinigt / Some adjustment marks and slightly polished.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. 1/5 Ecu au bandeau 1770, Besançon. 5.81 g. Gadoury 299. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XV. 1715-1774. Ecu à la vieille tête 1772 D, Lyon. Ecu à la vieille tête 1773 L, Bayonne. Gadoury 3232. Dav. 1332. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. leicht justiert und gereinigt / Slightly adjusted and polished.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Sol 1782 R, Orléans. 10.62 g. Gadoury 350. FDC / Uncirculated. Winzige Kratzer im Feld des Revers / Tiny scratches in reverse field. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Cabinet piece.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux branches d'olivier 1784 I, Limoges. 29.45 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Vorzügliches Exemplar mit Prägeglanz / Extremely fine specimen with mint luster. Minimal justiert / Some adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Sol 1785 B, Rouen. Probeabschlag (Essai) auf grossem Schrötling mit Rändelung. 26.76 g. Gadoury vgl. 350. Duplessy vgl. 1714. Äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Prägeschwäche / Weak strike.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. 2 Louis d`or à la tête nue 1786 A, Paris. 15.12 g. Gadoury 363. Fr. 474. Sehr schön / Very fine. Randfehler / Edge flaws.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. 2 Louis d`or à la tête nue 1786 D, Lyon. 1e semestre. 15.26 g. Gadoury 363. Fr. 474. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 550 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. 2 Louis d`or à la tête nue 1786 K, Bordeaux. 15.25 g. Gadoury 363. Fr. 474. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Louis d`or au buste nu 1786 A, Paris. 7.59 g. Gadoury 361. Fr. 475. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. 1/5 Ecu 1786 R, Orléans. 5.72 g. Gadoury 354. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Louis d`or à la tête nue 1787 I, Limoges. Dazu: Napoleon I. 20 Francs 1807 A. 20 Lire 1809 M mit deutlichem Randfehler. Lot aus 3 Exemplaren. Duplessy 1707. Gadoury 1024, 7. Fr. 475. 499, 7. Sehr schön / Very fine. Randfehler / Edge flaws.
Startpreis | 850 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux lauriers 1787 L, Bayonne. 29.08 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Aussergewöhnliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition. Vorzüglich mit Prägeglanz / Extremely fine with mint luster.
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. Ecu aux branches d'olivier 1788 I, Limoges. 29.03 g. Gadoury 356. Dav. 1333. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks. Mit Prägeglanz / With mint luster.
Startpreis | 80 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XVI. 1774-1792. 1/2 Ecu aux rameaux d'olivier 1791 A, Paris. Leopard, 2. Semester, 1 über 0 / Léopard, 2em semestre, 1 sur 0. 14.87 g. Gadoury 355. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Minimal justiert / Minimal adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |