Kwangtung Provinz. 7 Mace 2 Candareens (Dollar) o. J. (1890-1908), Kwangtung Mint. 26.73 g. L&M 133. Dav. 181. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 30 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Tibet. 5 Sho BE 15-50 (1916), Dode Mint. Löwe schaut aufwärts / Lion facing upwards. L&M 656A. KM Y18. NGC AU Details DAMAGED. Kratzer im Avers / Scratch on obverse.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Yunnan Provinz. 7 Mace 2 Candareens (Dollar) o. J. (1908), Kunming Mint. L&M 418. KM Y254. NGC AU Details. Kratzer im Revers / Scratches on reverse.
Startpreis | 700 CHF |
Zuschlag |