Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916 Vereinstaler 1862 A. Wien
18.50 g. Herinek 447. Jaeckel 312. Dav. 21. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |