Alberico II. Cybo Malaspina, 1662-1690. Luigino da 8 Bolognini 1662. 2.25 g. MIR 321 (R2). Cammarano 226 (R). Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |