Repubblica, 1189-1532. Fiorino doro o. J. (1324). Münzmeister Tano Baroncelli (Axt).
3.46 g. MIR 7/27. Fr. 275. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-very fine. Henkelspur und vergoldet / Mount mark and gilded.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |