1/3 Grivna (1/3 part of Grivna) mid XIII - XIV cent., 38.04 g. One wide cut. 54.5 mm. Rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |