Silbermedaille 1853. Luzern. Schützenfest der Eidgenossen. 34.53 g. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 864a. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |