10 Franken 1911 B, Bern. Divo 273. HMZ 2-1196a. Fr. 503. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS MS64.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1911 B, Bern.
3.23 g. Divo 273. HMZ 2-1196a. Fr. 503. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1911 B, Bern. 3.21 g. Divo 273. HMZ 2-1196a. Fr. 503. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1911 B, Bern.
4.98 g. Divo 275. HMZ 2-1204u. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1912 B, Bern. 24.98 g. Divo 282. HMZ 2-1198n. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 6’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1914 B, Bern.
2.01 g. Divo 306. HMZ 2-1212ii. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1915 B, Bern.
3.00 g. Divo 311. HMZ 2-1210aa. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1916 B, Bern.
24.94 g. Divo 317. HMZ 2-1198o. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Bearbeitet / Tooled.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1916 B, Bern.
4.98 g. Divo 319. HMZ 2-1204y. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1920 B, Bern. 2 Franken 1921 B, Bern.
Divo 333, 341. HMZ 2-1203v, w. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Franken 1920 B, Bern. 1 Franken 1934 B, Bern.
Divo 334, 424. HMZ 1204z, ee. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1922 B, Bern.
25.01 g. Divo 393. HMZ 2-1199a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1922 B, Bern.
25.00 g. Divo 393. HMZ 2-1199a. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1922 B, Bern.
25.00 g. Divo 393. HMZ 2-1199a. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 120 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1922 bis 1926. Lot von 11 Exemplaren.
Unterschiedlich erhalten / Various conditions.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1923 B, Bern. 24.93 g. Divo 354. HMZ 2-1199c. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. Minimal bearbeitet bei Korrosionsstelle auf Vorderseite / Minor tooling around spot of corrosion on obverse.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1924 B, Bern.
25.02 g. Divo 355. HMZ 2-1199d. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Erstabschlag / Specimen striking.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1924 B, Bern.
24.96 g. Divo 355. HMZ 2-1199d. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern.
32.28 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 17’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern.
Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS65. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 17’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |