Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 94

Ergebnisse 401-420 von 707
von 36
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
INDIEN British India
Los 1903 1
East India Company Victoria, 1837-1901

Victoria, 1837-1901. 1 Mohur 1862, Calcutta. 11.64 g. With "V" on bust and with two flowers in lower panel. KM 480. S&W 4.6. Fr. 1598. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.

Startpreis
1’800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’800 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1904 1

Victoria, 1837-1901. 1 Mohur 1889, Calcutta. 11.63 g. KM 496. Fr. 1604. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Kleiner Kratzer auf dem Rand / Small scratch on edge.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’000 CHF

Los 1905 1
East India Company George V. 1910-1936

George V. 1910-1936. 15 Rupees 1918, Bombay. KM 525. Pridmore 25. Fr. 1608. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
2’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’500 CHF

INDIEN Portuguese India
Los 1906 1
Goa José, 1750-1777

José, 1750-1777. 4 Xerafins 1766, Goa. 1.62 g. Gomes 60.02. KM 148. Fr. 1475. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Kleiner Randfehler und etwas dezentriert / Edge nick and slightly off-centered.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
300 CHF

INDIEN Private Issues
Los 1907 1
Bombay Manilal Chimanial & Co

Manilal Chimanial & Co. 1 Tola n. d. (1960), 11.66 g. KM X45. Fr. 1612 var. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
750 CHF

INDIEN Madras Presidency
Los 1908 1

1/2 Pagoda n. d. (1808-1811), Madras. KM 353. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 800 CHF

IRAN Fath 'Ali Shah, 1212-1250 AH (1797-1834)
Los 1909 1

Fath 'Ali Shah, 1212-1250 AH (1797-1834). 1 Toman 1234 AH (1819), Tabriz Mint. Album 2865. KM 753.11 (date not listed). Fr. 34. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
300 CHF

IRAN Naser al-Din Shah, 1264-1313 AH (1848-1896)
Los 1910 1 Video

Naser al-Din Shah, 1264-1313 AH (1848-1896). 5 Tomans 1298 AH (1880), Tehran Mint. 14.25 g. Lion & Sun type. KM - (cf. 947). Kian coll. -. Fr. 53 var. Von grösster Seltenheit / Of the highest rarity. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely Fine-Uncirculated.

Startpreis
10’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
10’000 CHF

Los 1911 1

Naser al-Din Shah, 1264-1313 AH (1848-1896). 2 Tomans 1298 AH (1881/1882), Tehran Mint. 5.69 g. Bust type. KM 942. Fr. 60. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 510 CHF

Los 1912 1

Naser al-Din Shah, 1264-1313 AH (1848-1896). 1 Toman 1299 AH (1882/1883), Tehran Mint. 2.85 g. Bust type. KM 933. Fr. 62. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
350 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 360 CHF

Los 1913 1

Naser al-Din Shah, 1264-1313 AH (1848-1896). 10 Tomans 1313 AH (1895/1896), Tehran Mint. 29.04 g. On the 50th anniversary of his reign. KM cf. X11. Fr. cf. 59a. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Fassungsspuren und berieben / Traces of jewelry and polished.

Startpreis
2’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’500 CHF

IRAN Muzaffar al-Din Shah, 1313-1324 AH (1896-1907)
Los 1914 1

Muzaffar al-Din Shah, 1313-1324 AH (1896-1907). 2 Tomans 1322 AH (1904/1905), Tehran Mint. 5.71 g. Bust type. Moloud. Without inscription on obverse. KM 996. Fr. 73 var. Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’500 CHF

IRAN Reza Shah, 1304-1320 SH (1925-1941)
Los 1915 1

Reza Shah, 1304-1320 SH (1925-1941). 1 Toman 1305 SH (1926), Tehran Mint. 2.98 g. On the first anniversary of his reign. KM 1108. Fr. 91. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

The first gold issue of Reza Shah.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Los 1916 1

Reza Shah, 1304-1320 SH (1925-1941). 1 Pahlavi 1306 SH (1927), Tehran Mint. 1.95 g. KM 1114. Fr. 94. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Stempelriss / Die crack.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5 Gebot(e) 220 CHF

Los 1917 1

Reza Shah, 1304-1320 SH (1925-1941). 1/2 Pahlavi 1310 SH (1931), Tehran Mint. 4.06 g. Large bust type. KM 1132. Fr. 96. Sehr selten. Nur 696 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 696 pieces struck. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
13 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

Los 1918 1

Reza Shah, 1304-1320 SH (1925-1941). 1/2 Pahlavi 1315 SH (1936), Tehran Mint. 4.01 g. Large bust type. KM 1132. Fr. 96. Very rare, only 1,042 pieces struck. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 525 CHF

IRAN Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979)
Los 1919 1

Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 1/2 Pahlavi 1322 SH (1943), Tehran Mint. 4.05 g. KM 1147. Fr. 98. Fast FDC / About Mint State.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 225 CHF

Los 1920 1

Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, 1320-1358 SH (1941-1979). 2 1/2 Pahlavi 1348 SH (1969), Tehran Mint. 20.31 g. KM 1163. Fr. 100. FDC / Mint State. Winzige Randfehler und Kratzer / Tiny edge flaw and scratch.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

ISLAND
Los 1921 1

500 Kronur 1961, Kopenhagen. 8.94 g. 150. Geburtstag von Jon Sigurdsson. Schl. 1. Fr. 1. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

ITALIEN Königreich
Los 1922 1
Napoleone I. 1805-1814

Napoleone I. 1805-1814. 20 Lire 1809 M, Milano. 6.44 g. Mont. 206. Pagani 19. Fr. 7. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge flaws.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Ergebnisse 401-420 von 707
von 36

Münzen und Medaillen der Welt
Verfügbar