10 Batzen 1825, Zürich. 7.40 g. D.T. 178. HMZ 2-603a. FDC / Uncirculated. NGC MS64 PL. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent specimen strike with beautiful patina.
Exemplar der Auktion UBS 74, Basel, Januar 2008, Los 723.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |