Ferdinand III. 1637-1657. Taler 1650, Wien. 28.40 g. Münzmeister Johann Conrad Richthausen. Herinek 386. Dav. 3180. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Schöne Patina. Leicht justiert / Nice toning. Some adjustment marks.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |