20 Franken 1888 B, Bern. Divo 107. HMZ 2-1194d. Fr. 497. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS AU58.
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1889 B, Bern. Divo 112. HMZ 2-1198b. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC SP62. Erstabschlag / Specimen strike.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1911 B, Bern. 3.23 g. Divo 273. HMZ 2-1196a. Fr. 503. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1911 B, Bern. 3.22 g. Divo 273. HMZ 2-1196a. Fr. 503. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1912 B, Bern. 25.02 g. Divo 282. HMZ 2-1198n. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent specimen strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1916 B, Bern. Divo 316. HMZ 2-1196f. Fr. 504. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. NGC MS65 PL. Erstabschlag / Prooflike strike.
Durch NGC wurden bisher nur 3 Stücke als Erstabschlag gegradet (1 x PL65 & 2 x PL66).
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Franken 1916 B, Bern. Divo 316. HMZ 2-1196f. Fr. 504. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. NGC MS65+.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1922 B, Bern. 9.90 g. Divo 351. HMZ 2-1202x. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1922 B, Bern. 9.98 g. Divo 351. HMZ 2-1202x. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 125 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 3’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 25’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 25’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 18’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS64+.
Startpreis | 15’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. NGC MS64.
Startpreis | 15’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
100 Franken 1925 B, Bern. 32.23 g. Divo 359. HMZ 2-1193a. Fr. 502. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 12’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Franken 1928 B, Bern. 25.01 g. Divo 380. HMZ 2-1199g. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 12’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1928 B, Bern. 2.44 g. Divo 383. HMZ 2-1206z. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1932 B, Bern. 10.01 g. Divo 410. HMZ 2-1202aa. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |