al-Hâkim Abû ‘Alî al-Mansûr, 386-411 AH (996-1021). 1/4 Dinar 410 AH (1019/1020), Misr Mint. 0.90 g. Album 710. Nicol 1104. Sehr selten / Very rare. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine. Kleine Kratzer und Randfehler / Small scratches and edge nicks.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |