François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil o. J. (18.5.1519), Toulouse.
3.36 g. Duplessy 775. Fr. 345 Sehr schön / Very fine. Stempelfehler / Die defect.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil du Dauphiné o. J. (1. Emission, bis 1528), Romans.
3.37 g. Duplessy 782. Fr. 354. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil du Dauphiné o. J. (4. Typ, 3. Emission, bis 1528), Crémieu. 3.24 g. Duplessy 785. Fr. 357. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Henkelspur / Small mount mark.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil de Bretagne o. J. (1. Typ), Rennes. 3.41 g. Duplessy 789. Fr. 363. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil o. J. (14.1.1540), Lyon.
3.39 g. Duplessy 771. Fr. 342. Sehr schön / Very fine. Gewellt / Wavy flan.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor au soleil o. J. (14.1.1540), Toulouse.
3.36 g. Duplessy 882. Fr. 338. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor aux salamandres o. J. (24.4-10.11.1540), La Rochelle.
3.30 g. Duplessy 885. Fr. 350 a. Sehr selten / Very rare. Schön / Fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
François I. 1515-1547. Ecu dor à la croisette o. J. (19.3.1541), Toulouse.
3.41 g. Duplessy 889. Fr. 351. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Henri II. 1547-1559. 1/2 Henri dor 1559, Rouen. 1.79 g. Duplessy 773. Fr. 369. Selten / Rare. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Charles IX. 1560-1574. Ecu dor 1562, Lyon. 3.36 g. Duplessy 1057. Fr. 378. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Charles IX. 1560-1574. Ecu dor 1564, La Rochelle. 3.34 g. Duplessy 1057. Fr. 378. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leichte Fassungsspuren / Minor traces of mounting.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Henri III. 1574-1589. Ecu dor 1587, Paris. 3.40 g. Duplessy 1121 A. Fr. 386. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Charles X. 1589-1598. Ecu dor au soleil 1593, Rouen. 3.36 g. Duplessy 1172 A. Fr. 389. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leichte Fassungsspuren / Minor traces of mounting.
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIII. 1610-1643. Ecu dor 1632 C, Saint-Lô.
3.38 g. Gadoury 55. Fr. 398. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIII. 1610-1643. Ecu dor 1637 S, Reims. 1/2 Ecu d'or (Jahreszahl nicht lesbar) N, Montpellier.
. Gadoury 55, 53. Fr. 398, 399. Sehr schön und schön / Very fine and fine. Rand überarbeitet / Tooling on the edge.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIII. 1610-1643. Louis dor à la mèche longue 1641 A, Paris.
6.68 g. Gadoury 58. Fr. 410. Schön / Fine. Henkelspur / Mount mark.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIII. 1610-1643. 1/2 Louis dor 1643 A, Paris. 3.38 g. Gadoury 57. Fr. 411. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIV. 1643-1715. Louis dor à la mèche courte 1643 A, Paris. 6.74 g. Gadoury 244. Fr. 415. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIV. 1643-1715. Louis dor à la mèche longue 1652 A, Paris.
6.79 g. Gadoury 245. Fr. 418. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 650 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Louis XIV. 1643-1715. Louis dor au buste juvénile 1666 A, Paris.
6.76 g. Gadoury 246. Fr. 421. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |