Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 90

Ergebnisse 301-320 von 575
von 29
SINCONA Auktion 90 - Münzen und Medaillen der Welt
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1860 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1723, Red Mint. 28.75 g. Diakov 1318. Bitkin 865ff. Dav. 1658. 3 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Zuschlag
1’250 CHF

Los 1861 1
Elizabeth, 1741-1761

Rouble 1750, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 25.84 g. Bitkin 265. Dav. 1677. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
650 CHF

Los 1862 1
Catherine II. 1762-1796

10 Roubles 1770, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 13.02 g. Bitkin 23 (R1). Fr. 129a. Very rare. 25 roubles according to Petrov. 25 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU55.

Finest certified by NGC.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Zuschlag
42’000 CHF

Los 1863 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

25 Zlotych 1817, Warsaw Mint, IB. 4.88 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 812 (R). Fr. 106. Rare. 10 roubles according to Petrov. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Zuschlag
3’200 CHF

Los 1864 1
Alexander I. 1801-1825

5 Roubles 1824, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PS. 6.52 g. Bitkin 23. Fr. 150. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

Startpreis
1’800 CHF
Zuschlag
1’800 CHF

Los 1865 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles Platin 1834, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 10.32 g. Bitkin 80. Fr. 160. Rare. 10 roubles according to Ilyin. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Zuschlag
4’750 CHF

Los 1866 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles - 20 Zlotych 1837, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PD. 3.84 g. Mintage for Poland. Bitkin 1078 (R). Fr. 111 (Poland). Sehr schön / Very fine. Winzige Randfehler / Tiny edge flaws.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Zuschlag
1’300 CHF

Los 1867 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

10 Groszy 1840, Warsaw Mint, MW. 5 Groszy 1840, Warsaw Mint, MW. St. Georg without mantle. Lot of 2 pieces. Bitkin 1182, 1192. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. (2)

Startpreis
40 CHF
Zuschlag
40 CHF

Los 1868 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Roubles 1888, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.43 g. Bitkin 27. Fr. 168. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Zuschlag
750 CHF

Los 1869 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

15 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 12.89 g. Bitkin 2. Fr. 177. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

Startpreis
850 CHF
Zuschlag
1’300 CHF

Los 1870 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

15 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 12.86 g. Bitkin 2. Fr. 177. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine.

Startpreis
700 CHF
Zuschlag
1’100 CHF

Los 1871 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1897, Brussels Mint, (**). 20.00 g. Bitkin 203. Dav. 293. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
180 CHF

Los 1872 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.31 g. Bitkin 29. Fr. 180. NGC MS66.

Startpreis
350 CHF
Zuschlag
587 CHF

Los 1873 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.31 g. Bitkin 29. Fr. 180. NGC MS65.

Startpreis
320 CHF
Zuschlag
425 CHF

Los 1874 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.29 g. Bitkin 29. Fr. 180. NGC MS64.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Zuschlag
400 CHF

Los 1875 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.29 g. Bitkin 29. Fr. 180. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
280 CHF
Zuschlag
340 CHF

Los 1876 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

3 Kopecks 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 9.84 g. Bitkin 215. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
100 CHF

Los 1877 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Kopecks 1909, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB EB. Bitkin 135. PCGS MS65.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
Los 1878 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Kopecks 1914, St. Petersburg Mint, WS. Bitkin 167. Rare in this condition. NGC PF61 CAMEO.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
700 CHF

Los 1879 1
Soviet Union, Union of Soviet Socialist Republics, 1917-1991

10 Roubles 1923, Petrograd Mint (NA). Chervonetz. Parchimowicz 287a. Fr. 181. NGC MS63. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.

Startpreis
3’500 CHF
Zuschlag
6’500 CHF

Ergebnisse 301-320 von 575
von 29

Münzen und Medaillen der Welt