20 Markkaa 1903 L, Helsinki. 6.45 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 385. Fr. 3. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Winzige Kratzer / Tiny scratches.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 750 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
20 Markkaa 1903 L, Helsinki. 6.45 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 385. Fr. 3. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Winzige Kratzer / Tiny scratches.
Startpreis | 750 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 750 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1907, St. Petersburg Mint, (EB). 20.00 g. Bitkin 61. Dav. 293. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
1 Penni 1907, Helsinki. Mintage for Finland. Missing serif on "7". Bitkin 468. Seltene Variante / Rare variety. NGC MS64 RD.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 50 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
5 Penniä 1908 (NGC MS63 RB), 5 Penniä 1914 (NGC MS64 RD), 5 Penniä (NGC MS64 RB), 1 Penni 1907 (Missing serif on 7, NGC MS64 RB). Helsinki Mint. Lot of 4 pieces. FDC / Mint State. (4)
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 200 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1911, St. Petersburg Mint, (ZB). 20.01 g. Bitkin 65 (R). Dav. 293. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
5 Kopecks 1911, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 16.51 g. Bitkin 210. NGC AU58 BN.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 50 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1912, St. Petersburg, (EB). 19.97 g. On the unveiling of the monument to Emperor Alexander III in Moscow. Bitkin 330 (R). Dav 297. Selten / Rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 8’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 8’500 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. PCGS MS64. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 600 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). 19.91 g. In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 150 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Rouble 1913, St. Petersburg Mint, (VS). 20.00 g. In Commemoration of the 300th Anniversary of the Romanov's Dynasty. Bitkin 336. Dav. 298. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 150 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
20 Markkaa 1913 S, Helsinki. 6.44 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 391. Fr. 3. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 350 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen