Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 281-300 von 352
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 2 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1283 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

15 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 12.90 g. Bitkin 2. Fr. 177. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1284 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

15 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 12.88 g. Bitkin 2. Fr. 177. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

Los 1285 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 4.29 g. Bitkin 18. Fr. 180. NGC UNC Details. Kleine Kratzer auf Vorderseite / Small scratches on obverse.

Startpreis
350 CHF
Ausrufpreis
350 CHF

Los 1286 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Kopecks 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AG. 0.89 g. Bitkin 171. NGC MS64.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1287 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Silver medal 1897, 155.10 g. On count I. I. Vorontsov-Dashkov. Dies by A. Vasyutinsky. Uniformed bust left, 2-line inscription to left. Rv. Family arms of Vorontsov-Dashkov on laurel branch, 6-line inscription to left. 66.2 mm. Diakov 1245.1 (R2). Selten / Rare. NGC AU55.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

Los 1288 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Roubles 1898, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 8.59 g. Bitkin 3. Fr. 179. NGC MS63. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
850 CHF
Ausrufpreis
850 CHF

Los 1289 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1898, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 4.29 g. Bitkin 20. Fr. 180. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Los 1290 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Bronze medal 1898, 21.39 g. On the unveiling of the Emperor Alexander II monument in Moscow. Dies by A. Griliches Jr. Portrait of Alexander II to left. Rv. View of monument. 33.0 mm. Diakov 1261.2 (R1). Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
1’800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’800 CHF

Los 1291 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Roubles 1899, St. Petersburg Mint, (FZ). 8.58 g. Bitkin 5. Fr. 179. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
750 CHF

Los 1292 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Rouble 1899, Brussels Mint, (**). Bitkin 205. Dav. 293. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. NGC PF64. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

From the Willy Fuchs Collection, auction Sotheby's, London, April 1997.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
14 Gebot(e) 11’000 CHF

Los 1293 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Bronze medal 1899, 147.48 g. On the 100th anniversary of the birth of A. S. Pushkin. Dies by M. Skudnov. Head to left. Rv. 4-line inscription, Montage of burning altar, palm and laurel branches, mask, lyre, pen and inkwell. 67.4 mm. Diakov 1289.1. Fast FDC / About Mint State.

Prize medal of the Imperial Academy of Sciences. Four gold, 20 silver and 5000 bronze medals were struck for graduate students with top marks in 1899.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1294 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Silver medal 1900, On the 200th anniversary of the Kazan Infantry Regiment. Dies by A. Griliches Jr. Conjoined portraits of Nicholas II and Peter I left, signed on truncation. Rv. 3-line inscription. 70.8 mm. Diakov 1313.1 (R3). Selten / Rare. PCGS AU Details. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’500 CHF

Los 1295 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Silver badge 1900 (engraved), 16.12 g. Coat of arms of Finland below crown. Rv. Engraving "Minne / 24/12 1900" and five punch marks. 31 x 44 mm. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Emailliert mit kleine Abplatzungen / Enamelled with small chip marks.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
200 CHF

Los 1296 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1902, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). Bitkin 29. Fr. 180. NGC MS66.

From auction SINCONA 90, Zurich, May 2024, lot 1872 (sold, but unpaid).

Startpreis
350 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 375 CHF

Los 1297 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Bronze medal 1902, 128.47 g. On the centennial of the ministry of the navy. Dies by A. Vasyutinsky. Conjoined heads of Nicholas II and Alexander I to left. Rv. Seated women in ancient clothes holding torch and leaning on rudder, urn on ground, battleship in the background. 64.1 mm. Diakov 1348.1. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Randfehler / Edge flaw.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1298 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Bronze medal 1902, 128.96 g. On the 100th anniversary of Corps of Pages. Unsigned, dies by A. Vasyutinsky. Head of Nicholas II. to left. Rv. Laureated head of Alexander I. to right. With edge inscription. 65.9 mm. Diakov 1366.1. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Ausrufpreis
250 CHF

Los 1299 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Roubles 1903, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 8.60 g. Bitkin 11. Fr. 179. NGC MS63. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
850 CHF
Ausrufpreis
850 CHF

Los 1300 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

10 Roubles 1903, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 8.59 g. Bitkin 11. Fr. 179. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 750 CHF

Los 1301 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

20 Markkaa 1903 L, Helsinki. 6.45 g. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 385. Fr. 3. Fast FDC / About Mint State. Winzige Kratzer / Tiny scratches.

Startpreis
750 CHF
Ausrufpreis
750 CHF

Los 1302 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

5 Roubles 1904, St. Petersburg Mint, (AR). 4.30 g. Bitkin 31. Fr. 180. NGC MS65. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 400 CHF

Ergebnisse 281-300 von 352
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93
Verfügbar