Silvered bronze medal 1896, 133.97 g. On the Coronation of Nicholas II and Alexandra Feodorovna. Dies by A. Vasyutinsky. Conjoined portraits to left. Rv. Russian two-headed eagle. 64.0 mm. Diakov 1206.1. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Randfehler / Edge flaw.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |