Halbtaler 1622, Genf. Mzz. G-R. 14.05 g. D.T. 1658e. HMZ 2-314c. Selten / Rare. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Dukat 1648, Genf. Gekrönter Doppeladler. Rv. In einem Quadrat die Wertangabe, der Stadtname und die Jahreszahl in fünf Zeilen. 3.42 g. Demole 550. D.T. 1655 e. HMZ 2-311e. Fr. 256. Sehr selten / Very rare. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Startpreis | 18’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 1/2 Sols 1714, Genf. Mzz. IPD. 2.50 g. D.T. 1011a. HMZ 2-344a. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 1/2 Sols 1714, Genf. Mzz. IPD. 2.47 g. D.T. 1011a. HMZ 2-344a. FDC / Uncirculated. Winziges Zainende / Very minor edg clip.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Taler (Ecu) 1721, Genf. 26.95 g. Demole 504. D.T. 1007a. HMZ 2-339a. Von höchster Seltenheit. Nur 394 Exemplare geprägt / Of the highest rarity. Only 394 pieces struck. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine.
Startpreis | 10’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Pistole forte 1724, Genf. 6.62 g. D.T. 1004b. HMZ 2-337b. Fr. 258. Sehr selten / Very rare. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.
Startpreis | 4’000 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Pistole 1753, Genf. 5.71 g. D.T. 1005b. HMZ 2-338b. Fr. 262. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge flaw.
Startpreis | 2’500 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Quarts 1763, Genf. 0.96 g. D.T. 1016c. HMZ 2-350f. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
6 Quarts (1 Sol 6 Deniers) 1775, Genf. Lot von 2 Exemplaren. D.T. 1016e. HMZ 2-348e. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Quarts 1775, Genf. 0.95 g. D.T. 1021c. HMZ 2-350g. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Quarts 1775, Genf. 0.94 g. D.T. 1021c. HMZ 2-350g. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Quarts (1/2 Sol oder 6 Deniers) 1775, 1776 & 1788, Genf. Lot von 3 Exemplaren. D.T. 1026i, j, m. HMZ 2-351u, v, x. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
6 Sols 1776, Genf. 2.76 g. D.T. 1012c. HMZ 2-346c. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung mit herrlicher Patina / Beautiful condition with magnificent patina.
Startpreis | 250 CHF |
Zuschlag |
6 Sols 1776, Genf. 2.74 g. D.T. 1012c. HMZ 2-346c. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Sols 1776, Genf. 1.68 g. D.T. 1014e. HMZ 2-347f. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1 Sol 1785, Genf. 1.04 g. D.T. 1017a. HMZ 2-349a. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Quarts 1785, Genf. 0.89 g. D.T. 1021d. HMZ 2-350h. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
3 Quarts 1785, Genf. 0.95 g. D.T. 1021d. HMZ 2-350h. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Kleines Zainende / Minor edge clip.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Zuschlag |
6 Sols 1791, Genf. Mzz. P B. 2.56 g. D.T. 1012d. HMZ 2-346d. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvolle Erhaltung / Magnificent condition.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |
6 Sols 1791, Genf. Mzz. P B. Lot von 2 Exemplaren. D.T. 1012d. HMZ 2-346d. Fast FDC / About uncirculated.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Zuschlag |