Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 261-280 von 352
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 2 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1263 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Roubles 1887, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.43 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 168. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
10 Gebot(e) 825 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1264 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

Rouble 1887, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Large head. Bitkin 61. Dav. 292. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’000 CHF

Los 1265 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

50 Kopecks 1887, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 80 (R). PCGS AU58.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’000 CHF

Los 1266 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Kopecks 1887, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AG. 0.92 g. Bitkin 147. NGC MS65. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1267 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

25 Kopecks 1889, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 4.98 g. Bitkin 92 (R2). Sehr selten, nur 1'002 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare, only 1,002 specimen struck. 3 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.

Startpreis
5’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
5’500 CHF

Los 1268 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Roubles 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 35. Fr. 168. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’500 CHF

Los 1269 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Roubles 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.46 g. Bitkin 35. Fr. 168. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 850 CHF

Los 1270 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

5 Roubles 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.43 g. Bitkin 35. Fr. 168. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 800 CHF

Los 1271 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

1/4 Kopeck 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 0.81 g. Bitkin 213 (R). Selten / Rare. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1272 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

20 Kopecks 1891, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AG. 3.52 g. Bitkin 110. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
60 CHF
Ausrufpreis
60 CHF

Los 1273 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

50 Penniä 1892 L, Helsinki Mint. Mintage for Finland. Bitkin 236. NGC MS64.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1274 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

50 Kopecks 1893, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 86 (R). Selten / Rare. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 225 CHF

Los 1275 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

10 Roubles 1894, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 23. Fr. 167 Selten. Nur 1'007 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1,007 specimens struck. NGC AU58. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
7’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
7’500 CHF

Los 1276 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

24 Dolyas n. d., St. Petersburg Mint, AD. Mining Token. Bitkin 264 (R1). PCGS XF45.

Startpreis
200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
200 CHF

Los 1277 1
Alexander III. 1881-1894

Bronze medal n. d. (engraving of 1895), 55.52 g. Smolensk society of agriculture. Award medal. Unsigned. Crowned city arms of Smolensk, 2-line engraving below. Rv. 3-line inscription within wreath. 51.5 mm. Diakov 1116.1. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1278 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

1/3 Imperial (5 Roubles) 1895, St. Petersburg Mint. Uniface obverse and reverse trial strikes in a lead-tin alloy. Bitkin 342 (R3). Von grösster Seltenheit / Of the highest rarity. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. (2)

With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 20.2.2014 by I.V. Shiryakov.

Startpreis
15’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
15’000 CHF

Los 1279 1 Video
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

2 1/2 Imperials (25 Roubles) 1896, St. Petersburg Mint. 32.17 g. Probably on his coronation. Bitkin 312 (R2). Fr. 171. Sehr selten / Very rare. 200 roubles according to Petrov. 150 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU55.

Startpreis
30’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
30’000 CHF

Los 1280 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

25 Kopecks 1896, St. Petersburg Mint. Bitkin 96. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 400 CHF

Los 1281 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

Silvered bronze medal 1896, 133.97 g. On the Coronation of Nicholas II and Alexandra Feodorovna. Dies by A. Vasyutinsky. Conjoined portraits to left. Rv. Russian two-headed eagle. 64.0 mm. Diakov 1206.1. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine. Randfehler / Edge flaw.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1282 1
Nicholas II. 1894-1917

15 Roubles 1897, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 12.93 g. Bitkin 2. Fr. 177. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 1’000 CHF

Ergebnisse 261-280 von 352
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93
Verfügbar