Dieses Los wurde zurückgezogen.
Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 100 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
5 Roubles 1887, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.43 g. Bitkin 25. Fr. 168. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 10 Gebot(e) 825 CHF |
Startpreis | 2’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2’000 CHF |
25 Kopecks 1889, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 4.98 g. Bitkin 92 (R2). Sehr selten, nur 1'002 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare, only 1,002 specimen struck. 3 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. Vorzüglich-FDC / About Uncirculated. Feine Patina / Nicely toned.
Startpreis | 5’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 5’500 CHF |
5 Roubles 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.46 g. Bitkin 35. Fr. 168. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2 Gebot(e) 850 CHF |
5 Roubles 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). 6.43 g. Bitkin 35. Fr. 168. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.
Startpreis | 800 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 800 CHF |
1/4 Kopeck 1890, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB. 0.81 g. Bitkin 213 (R). Selten / Rare. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 150 CHF |
50 Kopecks 1893, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 86 (R). Selten / Rare. NGC AU58.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 2 Gebot(e) 225 CHF |
10 Roubles 1894, St. Petersburg Mint, (AG). Bitkin 23. Fr. 167 Selten. Nur 1'007 Exemplare geprägt / Rare. Only 1,007 specimens struck. NGC AU58. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 7’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 7’500 CHF |
24 Dolyas n. d., St. Petersburg Mint, AD. Mining Token. Bitkin 264 (R1). PCGS XF45.
Startpreis | 200 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 200 CHF |
Bronze medal n. d. (engraving of 1895), 55.52 g. Smolensk society of agriculture. Award medal. Unsigned. Crowned city arms of Smolensk, 2-line engraving below. Rv. 3-line inscription within wreath. 51.5 mm. Diakov 1116.1. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 150 CHF |
1/3 Imperial (5 Roubles) 1895, St. Petersburg Mint. Uniface obverse and reverse trial strikes in a lead-tin alloy. Bitkin 342 (R3). Von grösster Seltenheit / Of the highest rarity. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. (2)
With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 20.2.2014 by I.V. Shiryakov.
Startpreis | 15’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 15’000 CHF |
2 1/2 Imperials (25 Roubles) 1896, St. Petersburg Mint. 32.17 g. Probably on his coronation. Bitkin 312 (R2). Fr. 171. Sehr selten / Very rare. 200 roubles according to Petrov. 150 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU55.
Startpreis | 30’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 30’000 CHF |