Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 63

Ergebnisse 241-260 von 543
von 28
SINCONA Auktion 63 - (3/3)
RUMÄNIEN
Los 1719 1

Carol II. 1930-1940. 20 Lei 1940, Bukarest. Auf sein 10-jähriges Regierungsjubiläum. Schäffer/Stambuliu 108. Fr. 18. Sehr selten. Nur 346 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 346 pieces struck. PCGS MS62.

Startpreis
2’500 CHF
Zuschlag
3’562 CHF

Los 1720 1

Carol II. 1930-1940. 20 Lei 1940, Bukarest. Auf sein 10-jähriges Regierungsjubiläum. Schäffer/Stambuliu 109. Fr. 20. Sehr selten. Nur 346 Exemplare geprägt / Very rare. Only 346 pieces struck. PCGS MS61.

Startpreis
2’500 CHF
Zuschlag
3’562 CHF

Los 1721 1

Mihai I. 1940-1947. 20 Lei 1944, Bukarest. Auf die Wiedereingliederung Siebenbürgens. 6.54 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 129. Fr. 21. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Zuschlag
300 CHF

Los 1722 1

Republik, seit 1948. 500 Lei 1982, Franklin Mint. Auf die im Jahr 1980 abgehaltene 2'050-Jahrfeier der Gründung eines unabhängigen Dakerstaates. 7.20 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 195. Fr. 23. Nur 7'500 Exemplare geprägt / Only 7'500 pieces struck. Polierte Platte / Choice Proof.

Startpreis
800 CHF
Zuschlag
1’600 CHF

RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1723 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Polushka 1702, Naberezhny Mint. 2.70 g. Bitkin 1525 (R) var. 1-3 roubles according to Petrov. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. Very fine. Minor edge clip. Off-centered and partly weak.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
100 CHF

Los 1724 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Altyn 1704, Red Mint, BK. 0.82 g. Bitkin 1156 (R). 1 rouble according to Petrov. Very fine.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
160 CHF

Los 1725 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Denga 1704, Naberezhny Mint. 3.77 g. Bitkin 2562. Very fine. Minor edge clip.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
100 CHF

Los 1726 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1705, Red Mint. Bitkin 798 (R). Diakov 174. Dav. 1642. Rare. 6 roubles according to Petrov. NGC XF45. Small scratch on obverse, otherwise unusually well struck with nice patina.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Zuschlag
5’000 CHF

Los 1727 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1705, Kadashevsky Mint, MD. 7.55 g. Bitkin 3311. Very fine. Some small scratches on the edge.

Startpreis
80 CHF
Zuschlag
80 CHF

Los 1728 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1707, Kadashevsky Mint, N. Bitkin 184. Diakov 323. Dav. 1643. Rare. 10 roubles according to Petrov. NGC XF40. Nice patina.

Startpreis
6’500 CHF
Zuschlag
6’500 CHF

Los 1729 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1707, Naberezhny Mint, BK. 7.13 g. Diakov 2391 (R1). Rare. Fine-very fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
100 CHF

Los 1730 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1707, Kadashevsky Mint, MD. 6.18 g. Bitkin 3332. Very fine-extremely fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
120 CHF

Los 1731 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1708, Kadashevsky Mint, MD. 7.22 g. Bitkin 3336. 0.4 rouble according to Petrov. Very fine.

Startpreis
80 CHF
Zuschlag
80 CHF

Los 1732 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1710, Kadashevsky Mint, MD. 7.83 g. Bitkin 3380. Fine-very fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Zuschlag
Los 1733 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Kopeck 1711, Naberezhny Mint, BK. 6.16 g. Bitkin 2216. Good very fine.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 1734 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1718, Kadashevsky Mint, OK. Portrait in armor, engraver's letters OK, No Mint-Mark Letters.
d . Bitkin 230 (R3). Diakov 546 (R4). Dav. 1652. Extremely rare. NGC AU50.

Finest grade known.

Startpreis
4’000 CHF
Zuschlag
11’000 CHF

Los 1735 1
Peter I. 1682-1725

Rouble 1725, Red Mint. 27.71 g. Bitkin 974. Dav. 1662. Very fine. Mount mark.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Zuschlag
225 CHF

Los 1736 1
Catherine I, 1725-1727

Rouble 1726, Red Mint. Portrait to left, the tail is narrow. 27.65 g. Bitkin 22. Very rare in this condition. 2.5 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC AU58, with mint luster and light gray patina.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Zuschlag
3’200 CHF

Los 1737 1
Catherine I, 1725-1727

Rouble 1726, St. Petersburg Mint, SP-B. Portrait to left, dot at the beginning and at the end of legend. Under the tail there are 2 three-leafed.
d 28.59 g. Bitkin 133. Rare in this condition. 5 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. Extremely fine-uncirculated piece with light gray patina. Small flan flaw on edge and some minor hairlines. Small scratches. Nice patina.

All the details of the relief are extremely well struck, which is very rare for this type.

Startpreis
1’200 CHF
Zuschlag
1’200 CHF

Los 1738 1
Catherine I, 1725-1727

Rouble 1727, Red Mint. Two dots under the tail. Bitkin 50 (R). Diakov 5. Dav. 1643. Rare. 10 roubles according to Petrov. 4 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC UNC Details. Some scratches in the fields and on the edge, otherwise extraordinarily well struck piece with nice patina.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Zuschlag
2’000 CHF

Ergebnisse 241-260 von 543
von 28

(3/3)