1/2 Franken 1943 B, Bern. 2.52 g. Divo 482. HMZ 2-1206kk. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag / Magnificent first strike.
Startpreis | 25 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Sammlung Werner Pfister - Eidgenössische Prägungen und Schützenmedaillen
20 Rappen 1943 B, Bern. 4.02 g. Divo 483. HMZ 2-1208nn. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
10 Rappen 1943 B, Bern. 2.97 g. Divo 484. HMZ 2-1210yy. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Zuschlag |
5 Rappen 1943 B, Bern. 1.97 g. Divo 485. HMZ 2-1212hhh. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 25 CHF |
Zuschlag |
20 Rappen 1944 B, Bern. 3.99 g. Divo 491. HMZ 2-1208oo. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 40 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1945 B, Bern. 9.95 g. Divo 496. HMZ 2-1202ii. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
2 Franken 1946 B, Bern. 9.99 g. Divo 504. HMZ 2-1202jj. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 75 CHF |
Zuschlag |
1/2 Franken 1946 B, Bern. 2.53 g. Divo 506. HMZ 2-1206nn. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. FDC / Uncirculated. Prachtvoller Erstabschlag mit herrlicher Patina / Magnificent first strike with beautiful patina.
Startpreis | 25 CHF |
Zuschlag |