Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 201-220 von 354
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1201 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Denezhka 1851, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 2.92 g. Bitkin 613. NGC MS62 BN.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 50 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1202 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Polushka 1852, Warsaw Mint, BM. Bitkin 880 (R). Selten / Rare. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. NGC MS63 BN.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’000 CHF

Los 1203 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Polushka 1853, Warsaw Mint, BM. Bitkin 881 (R1). Selten / Rare. 5 roubles according to Petrov. 3 roubles according to Ilyin. NGC MS62 BN.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’500 CHF

Los 1204 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1854, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AG. Bitkin 37. Fr. 155. NGC MS60.

Startpreis
1’300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’300 CHF

Los 1205 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Kopecks 1854, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NI. 1.03 g. Bitkin 413. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1206 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

Silver jeton 1856, 4.12 g. On the Coronation of Alexander II. Unsigned. Crowned cipher of Alexander II. Rv. Crown over 3-line inscription. 22 mm. Diakov 653.3. Gutes sehr schön / Good Very Fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1207 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

25 Kopecks 1857, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB FB. Bitkin 55. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
300 CHF

Los 1208 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

Rouble 1858, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB FB. Bitkin 48 (R). Dav. 289. Äusserst seltene Erhaltung / Extremely rare condition. 3 roubles according to Petrov. NGC PF65. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
23 Gebot(e) 20’000 CHF

Los 1209 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Kopecks 1858, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. No ribbons. 3 Kopecks 1858, Ekaterinburg Mint EM. No ribbons. Lot of two pieces. Bitkin 298, 320. Fast vorzüglich und vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine and Extremely fine. (2)

Startpreis
65 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 65 CHF

Los 1210 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

2 Kopecks 1858, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 10.44 g. Bitkin 335. NGC MS61 BN.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1211 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

2 Kopecks 1858, Warsaw Mint, VM. 10.27 g. Bitkin 466. NGC AU58 BN.

Startpreis
250 CHF
Ausrufpreis
250 CHF

Los 1212 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

Rouble 1859, St. Petersburg Mint. 20.65 g. In memory of the unveiling of the monument to Emperor Nicholas I. in St. Petersburg. Bitkin 567. Dav. 290. 1.5 roubles according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Kleine Kratzer / Small scratches.

Startpreis
1’400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’400 CHF

Los 1213 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Kopecks 1860, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB FB. 0.98 g. Large eagle. Bitkin 204 (R1). NGC MS64.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1214 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Kopecks 1861, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB FB. 1.02 g. Bitkin 206. NGC MS62.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1215 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

Bronze medal 1861, 50.06 g. On N. O. Sukhozanet for 50 years of service. Dies by V. Alexeev. Head to left. Rv. Inscription. 51.5 mm. Diakov 1366.1. Fast FDC / About Mint State.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
150 CHF

Los 1216 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Roubles 1863, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB MI. 6.52 g. Bitkin 9. Fr. 163. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’000 CHF

Los 1217 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Kopecks 1863, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 25.41 g. Bitkin 310. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine. Leicht gereinigt / Lightly cleaned.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Los 1218 1 Video
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Roubles 1865, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB SSh. Bitkin 12. Fr. 163. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. PCGS MS63.

Startpreis
10’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
10’000 CHF

Los 1219 1 Video
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Roubles 1866, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB SSh. Bitkin 13 (R1). Fr. 163. Seltener Jahrgang und sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare date and very rare in this condition. PCGS MS65+. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

Startpreis
25’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
25’000 CHF

Los 1220 1
Alexander II. 1855-1881

5 Kopecks 1866, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 23.41 g. Bitkin 315. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very Fine-Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
50 CHF

Ergebnisse 201-220 von 354
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93