5 Roubles 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 17. Fr. 155. PCGS MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen
Russische Münzen und Medaillen
Startpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1’500 CHF |
Rouble 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.99 g. Variety with 'H' over 'И' in 'ЗОЛОТНИКА'. Bitkin 190. Dav. 283. Rare variety. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 400 CHF |
Kopeck 1840, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 11.63 g. Bitkin H558 (R2). Sehr selten / Very rare. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.
Startpreis | 1’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1’000 CHF |
15 Kopecks - 1 Zloty 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, NG. 3.15 g. Variety with "ZLOTY". Bitkin 1122. Very rare variety. Sehr schön / Very Fine.
Startpreis | 600 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 600 CHF |
1/2 Kopeck 1841, Izhora Mint, SPM. 4.97 g. Bitkin 836. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.
Startpreis | 30 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 30 CHF |
3 Roubles Platin 1843, St. Petersburg Mint. 10.26 g. Bitkin 89 (R). Fr. 160. 10 roubles according to Ilyin. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 8 Gebot(e) 701 CHF |
Rouble 1843, 1846, 1850, 1852, St. Petersburg Mint. Rouble 1843, 1845, Warsaw Mint. Lot of 6 pieces. Bitkin 202, 208, 225, 229, 422, 424. Dav. 283. Sehr schön / Very Fine. (6)
Startpreis | 300 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 300 CHF |
3 Roubles Platin 1844, St. Petersburg Mint. 10.30 g. Bitkin 90 (R1). Fr. 160. 10 roubles according to Ilyin. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine. Fassungsspuren / Traces of mounting.
Startpreis | 500 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 8 Gebot(e) 750 CHF |
3 Kopecks 1844, Suzun Mint, SM. 35.38 g. Bitkin 729. 0.5 rouble according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht dezentriert / Slightly off-centered.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 100 CHF |
5 Roubles 1845, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB KB. Bitkin 26. Fr. 155. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS65+. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.
Finest certified by NGC.
With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 17.11.2015 by I.V. Shiryakov.
Startpreis | 5’000 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 5’000 CHF |
5 Roubles 1846, St. Petersburg Mint, AG. Bitkin 27. Fr. 155. NGC UNC Details. Prüfspur am Rand / Test mark on edge.
Startpreis | 1’200 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1’200 CHF |
Ducat 1849, St. Petersburg Mint. 3.45 g. Imitation of Netherlands ducat. Bitkin 35. Fr. 161. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Henkelspur / Mount mark.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 350 CHF |
Polushka 1850, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 1.28 g. Bitkin 878 (R). Selten / Rare. 5 roubles according to Petrov. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. NGC MS63 BN.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 150 CHF |
2 Kopecks 1851, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 10.23 g. Bitkin 597. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
Startpreis | 100 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 100 CHF |
Startpreis | 50 CHF |
Ausrufpreis | 1 Gebot(e) 50 CHF |