Katalog - SINCONA Auktion 93

Russische Münzen und Medaillen

Ergebnisse 181-200 von 352
von 18
Startet in 1 Monat(en) 1 Tag(en)
RUSSLAND Kaiserreich und Föderation
Los 1182 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 17. Fr. 155. PCGS MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’500 CHF

Um zu bieten müssen Sie sich einloggen

Los 1183 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB NG. 20.99 g. Variety with 'H' over 'И' in 'ЗОЛОТНИКА'. Bitkin 190. Dav. 283. Rare variety. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
400 CHF
Ausrufpreis
400 CHF

Los 1184 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Kopeck 1840, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 11.63 g. Bitkin H558 (R2). Sehr selten / Very rare. Gutes vorzüglich / About Uncirculated. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’000 CHF

Los 1185 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

15 Kopecks - 1 Zloty 1840, St. Petersburg Mint, NG. 3.15 g. Variety with "ZLOTY". Bitkin 1122. Very rare variety. Sehr schön / Very Fine.

Startpreis
600 CHF
Ausrufpreis
600 CHF

Los 1186 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1841, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 18. Fr. 155. NGC MS62. Überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung / Extraordinary condition.

Startpreis
1’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2 Gebot(e) 1’100 CHF

Los 1187 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

1/2 Kopeck 1841, Izhora Mint, SPM. 4.97 g. Bitkin 836. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine.

Startpreis
30 CHF
Ausrufpreis
30 CHF

Los 1188 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1842, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 19. Fr. 155. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. NGC MS64.

Startpreis
2’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’500 CHF

Los 1189 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1842, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB ACh. Bitkin 19. Fr. 155. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. NGC MS63.

Startpreis
2’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
2’000 CHF

Los 1190 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles Platin 1843, St. Petersburg Mint. 10.26 g. Bitkin 89 (R). Fr. 160. 10 roubles according to Ilyin. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
8 Gebot(e) 701 CHF

Los 1191 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1843, 1846, 1850, 1852, St. Petersburg Mint. Rouble 1843, 1845, Warsaw Mint. Lot of 6 pieces. Bitkin 202, 208, 225, 229, 422, 424. Dav. 283. Sehr schön / Very Fine. (6)

Startpreis
300 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 300 CHF

Los 1192 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Roubles Platin 1844, St. Petersburg Mint. 10.30 g. Bitkin 90 (R1). Fr. 160. 10 roubles according to Ilyin. Fast sehr schön / About Very Fine. Fassungsspuren / Traces of mounting.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
8 Gebot(e) 750 CHF

Los 1193 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

3 Kopecks 1844, Suzun Mint, SM. 35.38 g. Bitkin 729. 0.5 rouble according to Petrov. Fast vorzüglich / About Extremely Fine. Leicht dezentriert / Slightly off-centered.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 100 CHF

Los 1194 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1845, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB KB. Bitkin 26. Fr. 155. Sehr selten in dieser Erhaltung / Very rare in this condition. NGC MS65+. Prachtexemplar / Cabinet piece.

Finest certified by NGC.

With the expertise by the Society of Friends to the State Historical Museum, signed 17.11.2015 by I.V. Shiryakov.

Startpreis
5’000 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 5’000 CHF

Los 1195 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1846, St. Petersburg Mint, AG. Bitkin 27. Fr. 155. NGC UNC Details. Prüfspur am Rand / Test mark on edge.

Startpreis
1’200 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’200 CHF

Los 1196 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

5 Roubles 1847, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB AG. Bitkin 29. Fr. 155. NGC MS61.

Startpreis
1’500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1’500 CHF

Los 1197 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Ducat 1849, St. Petersburg Mint. 3.45 g. Imitation of Netherlands ducat. Bitkin 35. Fr. 161. Sehr schön / Very Fine. Henkelspur / Mount mark.

Startpreis
350 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 350 CHF

Los 1198 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Polushka 1850, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 1.28 g. Bitkin 878 (R). Selten / Rare. 5 roubles according to Petrov. 1 rouble according to Ilyin. NGC MS63 BN.

Startpreis
150 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 150 CHF

Los 1199 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Rouble 1851, St. Petersburg Mint, SPB PA. Bitkin 228. Dav. 283. NGC AU58.

Startpreis
500 CHF
Ausrufpreis
500 CHF

Los 1200 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

2 Kopecks 1851, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 10.23 g. Bitkin 597. Vorzüglich / Extremely Fine. Hübsche Patina / Attractively toned. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.

Startpreis
100 CHF
Ausrufpreis
100 CHF

Los 1201 1
Nicholas I. 1825-1855

Denezhka 1851, Ekaterinburg Mint, EM. 2.92 g. Bitkin 613. NGC MS62 BN.

Startpreis
50 CHF
Ausrufpreis
1 Gebot(e) 50 CHF

Ergebnisse 181-200 von 352
von 18

SINCONA Auktion 93
Verfügbar