Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1873 S, Sydney. Young head.
. Seaby 3855. Fr. 11. PCGS MS62.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1873 M, Melbourne. Third young head.
3.86 g. Seaby 3863. Fr. 14. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1874 M, Melbourne. Young head.
. Seaby 3854. Fr. 12. PCGS MS62.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1875 S, Sydney. Young head.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1875 S, Sydney. Third young head.
3.92 g. Seaby 3862 B. Fr. 13. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Randfehler / Minor edge nicks.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1877 S, Sydney. Young head.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1878 S, Sydney. Young head.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1879 S, Sydney. Young head.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1879 S, Sydney. Fourth young head.
3.92 g. Seaby 3862 C. Fr. 13. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1880 M, Melbourne. Young head.
. Seaby 3854. Fr. 12. PCGS AU50.
Startpreis | 400 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1880 S, Sydney. Young head.
7.98 g. Seaby 3855. Fr. 11. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1880 S, Sydney. Young head. Inverted A instead of V in VICTORIA.
Seaby 3855. Fr. 11. PCGS AU55.
Startpreis | 450 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1880 S, Sydney. Fifth young head.
3.92 g. Seaby 3862 E. Fr. 13. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1881 M, Melbourne. Young head.
. Seaby 3854 A. Fr. 12. PCGS MS62.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1881 S, Sydney. Young head.
Seaby 3855 B. Fr. 11. PCGS MS62.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1881 M, Melbourne. Fifth young head.
3.90 g. Seaby 3863 B. Fr. 14. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1881 S, Sydney. Fifth young head.
3.92 g. Seaby 3862 E. Fr. 13. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Sovereign 1882 S, Sydney. Young head.
Startpreis | 350 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1882 M, Melbourne. Fifth young head.
3.91 g. Seaby 3863 B. Fr. 14. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |
Victoria, 1837-1901. Half sovereign 1882 S, Sydney. Fifth young head.
3.89 g. Seaby 3862 E. Fr. 13. Seltener Jahrgang / Rare date. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Startpreis | 150 CHF |
Zuschlag |